22号族 ***22-d
戻る     22号族概略図     

Black Ray 1919 ( by Black Jester ) 
 Eastern Light 1923 ( by Allenby ) 
 | Maria Zell 1939 ( by Beresford ) 
 |  フォーレル 1950 ( by Fairford ) 
 |   リュウフォーレル 1959 ( by ヒンドスタン )天皇賞秋、有馬記念、宝塚記念、日経新春杯、京都記念春、鳴尾記念、神戸新聞杯 
 |   スターウイング 1967 ( by ヤマニンモアー )2-桜花賞 
 | 
 Eclair 1930 ( by Ethnarch )  2-Yorkshire Oaks
 | Vicenzia 1936 ( by Sansovino ) 
 | | Drama 1944 ( by Nearco ) 
 | |  Prologue 1958 ( by Prince John ) 
 | |  | Pro Tab 1973 ( by Al Hattab ) 
 | |  |  Gray Tab 1982 ( by Zulu Tom ) 
 | |  |  | スピードワールド 1994 ( by Woodman )京成杯 
 | |  |  |
 | |  |  Future Bright 1984 ( by リファーズウィッシュ )
 | |  |   Cosmic Fire 1993 ( by Capote )
 | |  |    Cosmic Wish 2001 ( by Dixieland Band )
 | |  |     イジゲン 2009 ( by エンパイアメーカ ) 武蔵野S
 | |  | 
 | |  Nadra 1959 ( by Native Dancer ) 
 | |   Kahoolawe 1966 ( by Warfare ) 
 | |    Current Hope 1980 ( by Little Current ) Flamingo S
 | | 
 | Celaeno 1938 ( by Fairway ) 
 | | Hostage 1952 ( by Roman ) 
 | |  Iron Peg 1960 ( by Dark Star )Suburban H 
 | | 
 | Lady Electra 1939 ( by Fairway )
 | | Phalarinta 1948 ( by Tourbillon )
 | |  Migarinta 1954 ( by Migoli )
 | |   Mama Ocollo 1962 ( by Sovereign Path )
 | |    La Zanzara 1970 ( by シーホーク )San Juan Capistrano H、Beverly Hills H G2 2回、2-Oaks d'Italia 
 | |    Miss Pele 1974 ( by シーホーク )
 | |     Sly Charmer 1984 ( by Valdez )
 | |      Sly Maid 1993 ( by Desert Wine )
 | |       Maryfield 2001 ( by Elusive Quality )Ballerina H
 | |     
 | Khaled 1943 ( by Hyperion )Middle Park S、St. James's Palace S 
 | Emali 1945 ( by Umidwar ) 
 |  Nemalia 1953 ( by Nearco ) 
 |  | レベッカゼサード 1957 ( by Migoli ) 
 |  |  レベッカノ弐 1964 ( by ダイハード ) 
 |  |  | ホワイトフォンテン 1970 ( by ノーアリバイ )日経賞2回、AJCC、毎日王冠 
 |  |  | 
 |  |  カワチヒメ 1965 ( by ラヴァンダン ) 
 |  |   カワチスター 1975 ( by ロイヤルドリマー ) 
 |  |    カワチグリーン 1984 ( by グリーングラス ) 
 |  |     ザスクープ 1991 ( by サクラユタカオー )京都大障害秋 
 |  | 
 |  Aimee 1957 ( by Tudor Minstrel ) 
 |   Runaway Bride 1962 ( by Wild Risk ) 
 |   | Blushing Groom 1974 ( by Red God )仏2歳四冠、仏2000ギニー  英愛リーディングサイアー 
 |   | Bold Escape 1978 ( by Bold Forbes ) 
 |   | | ブルーエスケープ 1983 ( by Nureyev ) 
 |   | |  アイルトンシンボリ 1989 ( by シンボリルドルフ )ステイヤーズS2回 
 |   | | 
 |   | Allicance 1980 ( by Alleged ) 
 |   |  Chancey Squaw 1991 ( by Chief's Crown ) 
 |   |   アグネスデジタル 1997 ( by Crafty Prospector )香港国際C、安田記念、マイルCS、天皇賞秋、フェブラリーS、南部杯、全日本2歳優駿、名古屋優駿、日本TV盃、ユニコーンS
 |   |   ジャリスコライト 2003 ( by Fantastic Light )京成杯
 |   | 
 |   Flaming Heart 1963 ( by Sheshoon ) 
 |   | Safiah 1969 ( by St.Paddy ) 
 |   |   Shanizadeh 1974 ( by ボールドリック ) 
 |   |   Sharaya 1980 ( by Youth )Prix Vermeille 
 |   |   | シェリーザ 1992 ( by Caerleon )
 |   |   |  サンアディユ 2002 ( by フレンチデピュティ )セントウルS、アイビスSD、京阪杯
 |   |   | 
 |   |   Shamsana 1984 ( by Nijinsky )
 |   |    Shamawna 1989 ( by Darshaan )
 |   |     Shawara 1998 ( by Barathea ) 
 |   |     | Shareta 2008 ( by Sinndar )  Yorkshire Oaks、Prix Vermeille
 |   |     | 
 |   |     Shawanda 2002 ( by Sinndar )愛オークス、Prix Vermeille
 |   |      Encke 2009 ( by Kingmambo ) St.Leger
 |   | 
 |   Zannira 1967 ( by Sovereign Path ) 
 |   | Zabarella 1974 ( by Clouet )Oaks d'Italia、Premio Lydia Tesio
 |   | 
 |   Khazaeen 1968 ( by Charlottesville ) 
 |   | Beaming Bride 1975 ( by King Emperor ) 
 |   | | Alwuhush 1985 ( by Nureyev )ミラノ大賞、共和国大統領賞、Carleton F. Burke H 
 |   | | Husband 1990 ( by Diesis )Rothmans International H 
 |   | | 
 |   | The Dancer 1977 ( by Green Dancer ) 
 |   | | Pilot Bird 1983 ( by Blakeney ) 
 |   | | | マンファス 1991 ( by ラストタイクーン ) 
 |   | | |  The Deputy 1997 ( by Petardia )Santa Anita Derby 
 |   | | |  キングカメハメハ 2001 ( by Kingmambo )日本ダービー、NHKマイルC、神戸新聞杯、毎日杯 
 |   | | | 
 |   | | プリティラッキー 1986 ( by Shirley Heights ) 
 |   | |  ユーセイシュタイン 1996 ( by ニホンピロウイナー )京都JS 
 |   | |  
 |   | Kazadancoa 1978 ( by Green Dancer )
 |   |  Royal Run 1986 ( by Wavering Monarch )
 |   |   Palace Weekend 1995 ( by Seattle Dancer )
 |   |   | Palace Episode 2003 ( by Machiavellian )Racing Post Trophy
 |   |   |
 |   |   Unbridled Run 2000 ( by Unbridled )
 |   |    Spring in the Air 2010 ( by Spring at Last ) Alcibiades S
 |   | 
 |   Afasheen 1969 ( by Sheshoon ) 
 |    Abriyna 1978 ( by Red God )
 |    | On the Roof 1982 ( by Thatching )
 |    |  Badger's Drift 1998 ( by Badger Land ) SA Derby、Daily News 2000
 |    | 
 |    On the Tiles 1982 ( by Thatch ) 
 |    | エアデリーン 1987 ( by Elegant Air )Prix Saint-Alary 
 |    | 
 |    Future Past 1984 ( by Super Concorde ) 
 |    | Where or When 1999 ( by Danehill Dancer )QEIIS 
 |    | 
 |    Sheena's Gold 1990 ( by Fast Gold ) 
 |     The Groom is Red 1996 ( by Runaway Groom )Champagne S 
 | 
 Comet 1931 ( by Hurry On )  
 | Hyperion Comet 1938 ( by Hyperion )
 |  Wakening Light 1946 ( by Eight Thirty )  
 |   Radiant Light 1953 ( by Sayajirao )
 |    Mediatore 1967 ( by Maporal ) Premio Club Hipico de Santiago 
 |    Grand Slam 1969 ( by Monterrico ) El Derby
 |    Moresia 1970 ( by Monterey )  
 |    | Grela 1974 ( by Maporal )
 |    | | Baalbek 1982 ( by Mocito Guapo ) El Derby、St.Leger de Chili、Chile Gran Criterium、Tanteo de Potrillos、GP Criadores Chile
 |    | | Mamy Up 1983 ( by Pick Up )  
 |    | | | Stefanella 1988 ( by Mocito Guapo )  
 |    | | |  Cindyrella 1993 ( by Royal Danzig ) Tanteo de Potrancas
 |    | | |   Wolfie 2000 ( by Hussonet )
 |    | | |    Ascot Prince 2007 ( by Sir Cat ) GP Hipodromo Chile、Premio Dos Mil Guineas、Tanteo de Potrillos
 |    | | |
 |    | | Dinasty 1990 ( by Cresta Rider )
 |    | |  Lhiz 1998 ( by Hussonet ) Nacional Ricardo Lyon、Polla de Potrancas de Chili
 |    | |
 |    | Discutida 1977 ( by Decano )
 |    |  Gala Placidia 1989 ( by Pick Up ) Tanteo de Potrancas
 |    | 
 |    Mariona 1975 ( by Maporal ) Las Oaks
 |     
 Sans Lumiere 1932 ( by Sansovino ) 
 | Brilliancy 1945 ( by Stimulus ) 
 |  Splendored 1954 ( by Double Jay ) 
 |  | Tout Compris 1964 ( by Tantieme ) 
 |  |  Sans Supplement 1974 ( by Grey Dawn ) 
 |  |   Itsallgreektome 1987 g( by Sovereign Dancer )Hollywood Turf C、Hollywood Derby 
 |  |  
 |  Brilliant Petare 1962 ( by Petare ) 
 |   Elite Turn 1968 ( by Turn-to )
 |    Simply Elegant 1973 ( by Ambehaving ) 
 |     Thorn Apple 1980 ( by Stevward )
 |      Tescudera 1987 ( by Temperence Hill )
 |       Thinkin'Strait 1992 ( by Highland Park ) 
 |        Stormy Sunday 2002 ( by Sir Cat ) 
 |         Hansen 2009 ( by Tapit )  BC Juvenile
 |   
 Dawn Ray 1935 ( by Ethnarch ) 
 | Implicit Trust 1947 ( by Owen Tudor ) 
 |  Trustworthy 1956 ( by My Babu ) 
 |   Sweety Kid 1963 ( by Olympia ) 
 |    Sovereign Lady 1969 ( by Young Emperor ) 
 |    | Great Lady M. 1975 ( by Icecapade ) 
 |    | | Lady's Secret 1982 ( by Secretariat )BC Distaff、Whitney H、Santa Margarita H、Beldame S 2回、Ruffian H 2回、La Canada S、Maskette S 2回、Shuvee H 
 |    | | | グッドルックス 1992 ( by Mr.Prospector ) 
 |    | | | | キョウワハピネス 2001 ( by オース )ファルコンS 
 |    | | | |
 |    | | | スリーピングインシアトル 1995 Sleepinginseattle ( by Seattle Slew )
 |    | | |  サウンドバリアー 2007 ( by アグネスデジタル ) フィリーズレビュー
 |    | | |  
 |    | | Great Lady Sharon 1986 ( by Alydar ) 
 |    | | | Great Lady Slew 1991 ( by Seattle Slew )
 |    | | |  Marple 1998 ( by Diesis )  
 |    | | |   Sogha 2002 ( by Red Ransom )
 |    | | |    Mahbooba 2007 ( by Galileo ) SA Golden Slipper
 |    | | |    
 |    | | グレートクリスティーヌ 1987 ( by Danzig ) 
 |    | | | ビリーヴ 1998 ( by サンデーサイレンス )スプリンターズS、高松宮記念、セントウルS、函館SS 
 |    | | |
 |    | | スターマイライフ 1994 ( by Storm Cat )
 |    | |  ロイヤルペルラ 2000 ( by ブライアンズタイム )
 |    | |   スティールパス 2007 ( by ネオユニヴァース )スパーキングLC
 |    | |   トレンドハンター 2008 ( by マンハッタンカフェ ) フラワーC
 |    | | 
 |    | Flip's Little Girl 1977 ( by Flip Sal ) 
 |    |  カサダガ 1986 ( by Cassaleria ) 
 |    |  | ストーンステッパー 1993 ( by Crafty Prospector )根岸S、ガーネットS、群馬記念 
 |    |  | 
 |    |  Do It with Style 1988 ( by Pancho Villa )Ashland S 
 |    |  
 |    Queen of Cornwall 1977 ( by Cornish Prince ) 
 |     Tiara Lady 1990 ( by Ahonoora )
 |      Glimmers 1996 ( by Success Express )
 |       Gold Edition 2003 ( by Lion Hunter ) Manikato S、VRC Ascot Vale S
 | 
 Infra Red 1936 ( by Ethnarch )------------> 
                      
牝系のこお なあに戻る

HOMEに戻る