8号族

戻る  8号族概略図


Sylvia 1783 ( by Young Marske )   
 Tipple Cyder 1788 ( by King Fergus ) ***8-k   
 | Delpini Mare 1802 ( by Delpini )   
 |  Bellerophon Mare ???? ( by Bellerophon )   
 |  | Bonby Betty 1834 ( by Robin Hood )   
 |  |  Fernhill Mare 1854 ( by Fernhill )   
 |  |   Lady Durham 1859 ( by Lambton )   
 |  |   | Cinderina 1869 ( by The Miner )   
 |  |   |  Daffodil 1875 ( by Dalesman )   
 |  |   |   Lent Lily 1884 ( by Bold Dayrell )   
 |  |   |    Tyne Lily 1890 ( by Forager )   
 |  |   |     Linton Lily 1896 ( by Macheath )   
 |  |   |      Lilaline 1909 ( by St.Martin )   
 |  |   |      | Little Mark 1922 ( by Friar Marcus )   
 |  |   |      | | Pecked 1937 ( by Flamingo )   
 |  |   |      | |  Blue Mark 1949 ( by Blue Train )   
 |  |   |      | |   Real Blue 1959 ( by Borealis )   
 |  |   |      | |    Lalibela 1965 ( by Honeyway ) Cheveley Park S
 |  |   |      | |    Horus Blue 1970 ( by Golden Horus )   
 |  |   |      | |     Double Finesse 1975 ( by Double Jump )   
 |  |   |      | |      Valika 1985 ( by Valiyar )   
 |  |   |      | |      | First Trump 1991 ( by Primo Dominie ) Middle Park S
 |  |   |      | |      |
 |  |   |      | |      Mr.Brooks 1987 ( by Blazing Saddles ) July C、Prix de l'Abbaye
 |  |   |      | |  
 |  |   |      | Waterval 1923 ( by Friar Marcus )   
 |  |   |      |  Lundy Parrot 1938 ( by Flamingo )   
 |  |   |      |   Parakeet 1950 ( by Colombo )
 |  |   |      |   | Lorrikeet 1955 ( by パールダイヴァー )
 |  |   |      |   |  Tower Walk 1966 ( by High Treason )Prix de l'Abbaye、Nunthorpe S、Norfolk S、National S
 |  |   |      |   | 
 |  |   |      |   Lundy Princess 1960 ( by Princely Gift )   
 |  |   |      |    Word From Lundy 1966 ( by Worden )   
 |  |   |      |     グランディ 1972 ( by Great Nephew )英愛ダービー、KGQ、愛2000ギニー、デューハーストS 
 |  |   |      |
 |  |   |      Bold Lily 1919 ( by Theo Bold )
 |  |   |       Bold Front 1930 ( by Forerunner )
 |  |   |       | Brave Array 1941 ( by Sir Walter Raleigh )
 |  |   |       |  Starflight 1950 ( by Black Rock )
 |  |   |       |   Forlorn River 1962 ( by Fighting Don )Sprint C、Nunthorpe S
 |  |   |       | 
 |  |   |       Gentle Lily 1934 ( by Forerunner ) 
 |  |   |       | Lilliesleaf 1943 ( by Trimdon ) 
 |  |   |       |  Lily Ophelia 1956 ( by Fair Copy ) 
 |  |   |       |   Lily of Tirraun 1963 ( by Vigo ) 
 |  |   |       |    Lilt 1968 ( by Faux Tirage )ARC Railway H
 |  |   |       |     Liefkin 1974 ( by Reindeer )  
 |  |   |       |      Empire Trek 1979 ( by Imperial March )
 |  |   |       |       Te Akau Trek 1988 ( by Khozaam )  
 |  |   |       |        Special Mission 2004 ( by Towkay ) NZ Bloodstock Breeders' S
 |  |   |       |  
 |  |   |       Forced Flower 1936 ( by Forerunner ) 
 |  |   |        Fairy Flower 1947 ( by Fun Fair )  
 |  |   |         Golestan Nymph 1953 ( by Golestan ) 
 |  |   |          Feng 1960 ( by Rego )  
 |  |   |           Chow Mien 1966 ( by Chris ) 
 |  |   |            Ming Dynasty 1973 g ( by Planet Kingdom ) Caulfield C 2回、Australian C 2回、AJC QE S、AJC The Metropolitan、Craven Plate
 |  |   |
 |  |   Queen Bee 1869 ( by King Tom )
 |  |    Hive 1885 ( by Camballo )
 |  |     Devona 1889 ( by Kingwood )
 |  |      Creso 1903 ( by St. Caprais ) 伊ダービー
 |  |      Dedalo 1906 ( by Arconte ) 伊ダービー
 |  |
 |  My Lady 1818 ( by Comus )   
 |  | Apollonia 1826 ( by Whisker )   
 |  |  Zeila 1840 ( by Emilius )   
 |  |  | Austrey 1851 ( by Harkaway )   
 |  |  |  Lady Chester 1870 ( by Stockwell ) ------------>       
 |  |  |   
 |  |  Eclogue 1841 ( by Emilius )------------>   
 |  |
 |  Marchesa 1819 ( by Comus )
 |  | Quadroon 1837 ( by Mulatto )
 |  |  Blue Bell  ( by Gohanna )
 |  |   Esperance  ( by Glaucus Arabian )
 |  |    Miss Pitsford 1858 ( by Pitsford )
 |  |    | Vixen 1868 ( by Yattendon )Sydney C、AJC Doncaster H
 |  |    | Syren 1869 ( by Yattendon )  
 |  |    | | Fascination 1876 ( by Captivator ) 
 |  |    | |  Infanta 1893 ( by Gibraltar ) 
 |  |    | |   Oriellet 1903 ( by Orzil )  
 |  |    | |    Marslova 1918 ( by The Welkin ) 
 |  |    | |     Earlock 1935 ( by Liberal )  
 |  |    | |      Sanlock 1948 ( by Sansofine ) 
 |  |    | |       Kevs Folly 1961 ( by Night Guardian ) West. Australian Derby
 |  |    | |     
 |  |    | Hyperion 1872 ( by Lord of Linne ) AJC Champagne S
 |  |    | Baronet 1876 ( by Lord of Linne ) AJC Champagne S、Randwick Plate、Craven Plate
 |  |    |
 |  |    Ada 1860 ( by Pitsford ) 
 |  |    | Little Nell 1867 ( by Yattendon ) 
 |  |    |  Sally Brass 1873 ( by Snowden ) 
 |  |    |   Marchesa 1884 ( by St. Albans ) 
 |  |    |    Mural 1895 ( by Carbine )Perth C
 |  |    | 
 |  |    Greyskim 1865 ( by Leopold )QTC Brisbane C
 |  |    Bridesmaid 1869 ( by Yattendon )
 |  |    | Honeymoon 1875 ( by Maribyrnong )
 |  |    | | Courallie 1890 g ( by Gemma di Vergy )Doncaster H
 |  |    | |
 |  |    | Bliss 1889 ( by Trenton ) 
 |  |    | | Joyance 1901 ( by Simmer )Queensland Derby
 |  |    | | 
 |  |    | Trenchant 1890  ( by Trenton )  AJC Derby
 |  |    |
 |  |    Grey Esperance 1870 ( by Yattendon )
 |  |     Hyacinth 1876  ( by Lord of Linne ) Newmarket H
 |  |     Greywing 1885 ( by Vespasian )Queensland Derby
 |  |     My Blue Bell 1886 ( by Vespasian )
 |  |     | Bonny Belle 1902 ( by Archie ) 
 |  |     |  Braw Laddie 1906 ( by Ladurlad )Queensland Derby
 |  |     |  Seremist 1917 ( by Seremond ) Queensland Derby
 |  |     | 
 |  |     Brown Esperance 1888 ( by Buckthorpe ) 
 |  |      Dundonald 1895 ( by Little Bernie )QTC Brisbane C
 |  |  
 |  The Colonel 1825 ( by Whisker )St.Leger
 | 
 Spadille Mare 1793 ( by Spadille )   
  Lady Eliza 1813 ( by Whitworth )   
   Ardrossan Mare 1817 ( by Ardrossan )
    Beeswing 1833 ( by Dr.Syntax ) Ascot GC,Doncaster C 4回
     Nunnykirk 1846 ( by Touchstone ) 英2000ギニー  
     Bonnie Bee 1847 ( by Galanthus )
     | Bee Bird 1866 ( by Buccaneer ) 
     |  Honey-Bee 1878 ( by Macgregor ) 
     |   Mignon 1882 ( by Mousetrap ) 
     |   | Mignonnette 1891 ( by St. Mirin ) 
     |   | | Basalto 1904 ( by Batt )GP Polla de Potrillos
     |   | | 
     |   | Mignonne 1893 ( by St. Mirin ) 
     |   |  Mignardise 1897 ( by St. Gall ) 
     |   |   Atalaya 1910 ( by Etolo ) 
     |   |    Fine Rose 1914 ( by Rodilard ) 
     |   |     Frida 1922 ( by El Tango ) 
     |   |      Fouche 1936 ( by Henry Lee )El Ensayo、St.Leger de Chili、El Estreno Nicanor Senoret
     |   |      Figaro 1939 ( by Blandonian )El Ensayo
     |   |
     |   Huetel 1892 ( by St. Mirin ) 
     |    Sentencia 1905 ( by Le Samaritain )
     |     Urbion 1921 ( by Mustafa )El Derby、El Ensayo
     |    
     Newminster 1848 ( by Touchstone )St.Leger  英リーディングサイアー2回   
     Honeydew 1850 ( by Touchstone )
     | Honey Bee 1862 ( by King of Trumps )
     |  Queen Bee 1868 ( by Kettledrum )
     |   Waxy 1875 ( by Gemma di Vergy )  Epsom H
     |   Ormolu 1876 ( by Rococo )
     |   | Marqueterie 1882 ( by Castlereagh )
     |   | | Comma 1890 ( by Coltness )
     |   | |  Hackler's Pride 1900 ( by Hackler ) Cambrdigeshire S 2回
     |   | |   Petite Soeur 1909 ( by William the Third )
     |   | |   | White Crystal 1922 ( by Stefan the Great )
     |   | |   |  White Nile 1928 ( by Ptolemy )
     |   | |   |  | White Arrecifes 1937 ( by Billet Doux )
     |   | |   |  |  White Milk 1946 ( by Milon ) GP Polla de Potrancas、GP Seleccion 、GP Eliseo Ramirez
     |   | |   |  |
     |   | |   |  Crisa 1932 ( by Teddy )Prix Vermeille
     |   | |   |   Melodic 1950 ( by Dante )
     |   | |   |    Melopee 1957 ( by Preciptic )
     |   | |   |     Mediterranee 1966 ( by Snob )
     |   | |   |      Messenie 1976 ( by Lyphard )
     |   | |   |       Funny Pearl 1984 ( by Irish River )
     |   | |   |        Funny Feerie 1995 ( by Sillery )
     |   | |   |         Full of Gold 2005 ( by Gold Away )Criterium de Saint-Cloud
     |   | |   | 
     |   | |   Sunstar's Pride 1916 ( by Sunstar )
     |   | |    Polyanthus 1922 ( by Polymelian )
     |   | |    | Oxlip 1929 ( by Pompey ) 
     |   | |    |  Royal Min 1938 ( by Royal Minstrel ) 
     |   | |    |   Mystic Min 1943 ( by Hypnotist ) 
     |   | |    |    Lady Fortune 1952 ( by Biscailuz ) 
     |   | |    |     ミストヨペット 1960 ( by トサミドリ ) クイーンS
     |   | |    |     トキノパレード 1961 ( by トサミドリ )  弥生賞、京成杯
     |   | |    |   
     |   | |    Twinkling 1924 ( by Fair Play )
     |   | |     Twink-mo 1941 ( by Mokatam )
     |   | |      Uncle Miltie 1948 ( by Heather Broom )Champagne S
     |   | |
     |   | Aldbourne 1892 ( by Stourhead ) 
     |   |  Winnie K 1903 ( by Best Man )
     |   |   Pollywin 1909 ( by Polymelus ) 
     |   |   | Tetragynia 1918 ( by Simon Square )
     |   |   |  Tip Well 1939 ( by Weissdorn )
     |   |   |   Fast Tip 1950 ( by Fastnet )
     |   |   |    Tipping 1956 ( by Khaled )
     |   |   |     Tipping Time 1966 ( by Commanding )
     |   |   |      Pattern Step 1985 ( by Nureyev ) Hollywood Oaks
     |   |   |   
     |   |   Golden Maid 1914 ( by Golden Rod ) 愛オークス 
     |   |  
     |   Queenminster 1881 ( by Exminster ) 
     |    Northminster 1891 ( by Silurian ) 
     |     Layminster 1907 g ( by Matchless ) Preakness S
     |
     Honeysuckle 1851 ( by Touchstone )   
      Woodbine 1860 ( by Stockwell ) ------------> ***8-c


牝系のこおなあに戻る

HOMEに戻る