8号族

戻る  8号族概略図


Gentle Kitty 1774 ( by Silvio )
 Catherine 1786 ( by Young Marske )
 | Highflyer Mare 1793 ( by Highflyer )
 |  Buzzard Mare 1802 ( by Buzzard )
 |  | Soothsayer Mare 1815 ( by Soothsayer )
 |  |  Baleine 1830 ( by Whalebone ) ------------>
 |  |  |
 |  |  Bodice 1831 ( by Whalebone )   
 |  |   O Dear Me 1842 ( by Elis )   
 |  |    Iris 1851 ( by Sheet Anchor )   
 |  |     Diana 1858 ( by Hartneitstein )   
 |  |      Miraflora 1865 ( by St.Giles ) 
 |  |      | Flora 1870 ( by Champagne ) 
 |  |      |  Dombrowa 1878 ( by Digby Grand ) 独オークス
 |  |      |  Flunkermichel 1894 ( by Pumpernickel )独ダービー
 |  |      |
 |  |      Neudau 1872 ( by Mercury )    
 |  |       Tartar 1880 ( by Digby Grand )  独ダービー 
 |  |
 |  Buzzard Mare 1803 ( by Buzzard )
 |   Soothsayer Mare 1815( by Soothsayer )
 |    Miss Craven 1824 ( by Mr.Lowe )
 |    | Achaia 1843 ( by Elis )
 |    |  Catherina 1846 ( by Bramble )
 |    |   Lady Clocklo 1859 ( by Royal Quand-Meme )
 |    |    Clotho 1866 ( by Bois Roussel ) Prix Royal-Oak、Prix de la Foret
 |    | 
 |    Baleine 1830( by Whalebone )
 |     Officious 1847 ( by Pantaloon )
 |      Il Maestro 1869 ( by Dollar )GP von Baden
 |   
 Y.Marske Mare 1795 ( by Y.Marske )
 | Delpini Mare 1805 ( by Delpini )
 |  Paynator Mare 1810 ( by Paynator )
 |   Fille de joie 1821 ( by Filho da Puta )
 |    Zenana 1833 ( by Sultan )
 |     Velure 1845 ( by Muley Moloch )
 |      Lizzie 1851 ( by Theon )
 |       Teacher 1871 ( by Blinkhoolie )
 |        Tafna 1877 ( by Vestminster )
 |        | Taille 1898 ( by Tanderagee )
 |        |  Tactique 1910 ( by Rabelais )
 |        |   Treuschin 1928 ( by Herold )
 |        |    Treue 1937 ( by Landgraf )
 |        |     Traube 1944 ( by Wildling )
 |        |      Traute 1956 ( by Mangon )
 |        |      | Tania 1964 ( by Orsini )
 |        |      |  Tamina 1972 ( by スパイウェル )
 |        |      |  | Theresa 1978 ( by ゼダーン )
 |        |      |  |  Temporal 1988 ( by Surumu )独ダービー
 |        |      |  | 
 |        |      |  Thekla 1980 ( by Prince Ippi )
 |        |      |   Turfkonig 1986 ( by アンフィールド )Bayerisches Zuchtrennen G2 2回、Union-Rennen G2、独2000ギニー G2
 |        |      |   Thesi 1988 ( by Windwurf )
 |        |      |   | Touch of Class 1992 ( by Be My Guest )
 |        |      |   |  Touch of Land 2000 ( by Lando )Mercedez-Benz Preis G2、Prix Dollar G2 2回、Jebel Hatta UAEG2
 |        |      |   |    
 |        |      |   Turfquelle 1993 ( by シャーディー )
 |        |      |    Turfrose 2004 ( by Big Shuffle ) Premio Lydia Tesio
 |        |      |
 |        |      Tannhalde 1957 ( by Mangon )
 |        |       Triest 1968 ( by Zank )
 |        |        Trient 1975 ( by Priamos )独オークス G2
 |        |    
 |        Talmouse 1878 ( by Consul ) 
 |        | Trufaria 1897 ( by Zut )
 |        |  Thematia 1904 ( by Vasquito ) 
 |        |   Theve 1911 ( by Tagliamento )
 |        |    Queixada 1922 ( by Sin Rumbo ) 
 |        |     Xendi 1928 ( by Thermogene ) 
 |        |      Duchka 1939 ( by Formasterus )GP Marciano de Aguiar Moreira
 |        |   
 |        Thebaide 1891 ( by Cambyse )
 |         Thais 1899 ( by The Bard )
 |          Piccinina 1907 ( by Champaubert ) 
 |           Quatiara 1922 ( by Sin Rumbo ) 
 |            Xyris 1928 ( by Thermogene ) 
 |            | Xuri 1932 ( by Taciturno )GP Jockey Club Brasileiro、GP Major Suckow
 |            |
 |            Quati 1933 ( by Taciturno )GP Jockey Club Brasileiro、GP Estado da Guanabara、GP Major Suckow
 |    
 Mary 1797 ( by Y.Marske )
  Remembrancer Mare 1807 ( by Remembrancer ) ------------> ***8-f
  |
  Young Mary 1816 ( by Mowbray )
   Octavian Mare 1825 ( by Octavian )
    Medea 1831 ( by Whisker )
     The Sphynx 1849 ( by The Ugly Buck )
      Ambiguity 1859 ( by De Ruyter )
       Scaramouch Mare 1871 ( by Scaramouch )
       | The Romp 1885 ( by The Rake ) 
       |  Counter 1892 ( by Favo )
       |   Garter 1908 ( by Sir Edgar ) 
       |    Lady Garter 1914 ( by Sir Archibald ) 
       |     La Sultana 1928 ( by The Vizier )
       |      La Fragata 1935 ( by Jolly Eyes )
       |       Sloop 1947 ( by Castigo )URU GP Jose Pedro Ramirez、URU GP Municipal、GP Nacional(Uruguayan Derby)
       |       Scooter 1951 ( by Castigo )GP de Honor de Maronas、GP Nacional(Uruguayan Derby)、GP Jockey Club de Maronas
       |   
       Sweetheart 1873 ( by Donnybrook )
        Yolande 1885 ( by Glen Arthur )
         Landwind 1897 ( by Windgall )
          Fairwind 1902 ( by Carbine )
           Orage 1919 ( by Polycrates )
            Sweet Annabel 1929 ( by Magpie )
             Pharaohs Daughter 1939 ( by Midstream ) 
             | Maries Glance 1959 ( by Passing Glance ) 
             | | Gayles Glance 1978 ( by Bletchingly ) 
             | |  El Mirada 1994 g ( by El Moxie )AJC All-Aged S
             | |  
             | Jazzway 1961 ( by Near Way ) 
             |  Blue Way 1967 ( by Pandour ) 
             |   Blue September 1981 ( by Claudius ) 
             |    Unequalled 1988 ( by Captain Piper )Doomben 10,000
             |   
             Princess Annabel 1941 ( by Double Remove )
             | アンナベル 1951 ( by Al Wassat )
             |  マルブツクイン 1966 ( by ネヴァービート )
             |   マルブツエコー 1972 ( by セントクレスピン )
             |    マルブツファースト 1982 ( by ゲイルーザック )金鯱賞
             |
             Snowstream 1945  ( by Midstream )Mackinnon S


牝系のこおなあに戻る

HOMEに戻る