4号族***4-n
戻る       4号族概略図

Roquette 1904 ( by Chaleureux )   
 Dagor 1910 ( by Flying Fox ) 仏2000ギニー、仏ダービー
 Roselys 1911 ( by Flying Fox )
 | Yane 1918 ( by Verwood )
 | | Yenna 1927 ( by Ksar ) 
 | |  Ausonia 1934 ( by Asterus )
 | |  | Westbrook Maid 1939 ( by Orpen )
 | |  |  Ski Maid 1953 ( by Chamossaire )
 | |  |   Princess Corviglia 1961 ( by Princely Gift )
 | |  |   | Palmira 1966 ( by Neckar )
 | |  |   |  Palmares 1971 ( by Le Haar )
 | |  |   |   Pedra 1978 ( by Caracol )
 | |  |   |    Pradera 1987 ( by Abary )
 | |  |   |     Prada 1992 ( by Lagunas )
 | |  |   |      Puntilla 1997 ( by Acatenango )独オークスG2
 | |  |   |      Paita 2002 ( by Intikhab )Criterium de Saint-Cloud
 | |  |   |  
 | |  |   Miss Skyscraper 1967 ( by スカイマスター ) 1000G Trial
 | |  |    Miss Satin 1975 ( by サティンゴ )
 | |  |     Mrs. Annie 1981 ( by Bolkonski )
 | |  |     | Mrs Arkada 1991 ( by Akarad )
 | |  |     |  Miarixa 2001 ( by Linamix )
 | |  |     |   Blue Bunting 2008 ( by Dynaformer ) Yorkshire Oaks、Irish Oaks、1000G
 | |  |     | 
 | |  |     Miss Satamixa 1992 ( by Linamix )Prix Jacques le Marois
 | |  |
 | |  Yonne 1936 ( by Indus ) Poule d'Essai des Pouliches(仏1000G)
 | |  | Yngola 1941 ( by Chateau Bouscaut )独オークス、独St.Leger
 | |  | Jana 1949 ( by Magnat )独オークス
 | |  | Ischia 1953 ( by Ticino )
 | |  |  Indra 1962 ( by Birkhahn )独オークス 
 | |  |  | Isabellita 1969 ( by Neckar )
 | |  |  |  Istria 1977 ( by Silly Season )
 | |  |  |   Slewveau 1991 ( by Slew o'Gold )
 | |  |  |    Mayo On the Side 1999 ( by フレンチデピュティ )Humana Distaff H
 | |  |  | 
 | |  |  Indira 1963 ( by Birkhahn )
 | |  |  | Idrissa 1972 ( by Tamerlane ) 独オークス G2
 | |  |  |  Iberica 1982 ( by Green Dancer )
 | |  |  |   Incitation 1991 ( by Be My Guest )
 | |  |  |    Iora 1996 ( by Konigsstuhl )
 | |  |  |     Iota 2002 ( by Tiger Hill )独オークス
 | |  |  |
 | |  |  Inga 1966 ( by Birkhahn )
 | |  |   Insulinde 1976 ( by Alpenkonig )
 | |  |    Indica 1987 ( by Athenagoras )Aral-Pokal
 | |  |  
 | |  Yeovil 1938 ( by Pharos )
 | |  | Ann Bell 1944 ( by Admiral's Walk )  
 | |  | | Fairy Ann 1948 ( by Fairy Prince )  
 | |  | | | Douberon 1954 ( by Double Eclipse ) 
 | |  | | |  Taryna 1959 ( by Noble Chieftain ) 
 | |  | | |   Daddys Girl 1965 ( by Prized )
 | |  | | |    Moppet 1975 ( by Rouletabille )  
 | |  | | |     Queens Favourite 1983 ( by Royal Prerogative ) 
 | |  | | |      Georgie Gorgeous 1992 ( by Northfields )  
 | |  | | |       Yankee Clipper 1998 ( by Jallad )
 | |  | | |        Shea Shea 2007 g ( by National Emblem ) Computaform Sprint、Golden Horse Sprint
 | |  | | |    
 | |  | | Cat Bell 1952 ( by Felix )
 | |  | |  Miss de Luxe 1960 ( by Ambiguous )  
 | |  | |   Kanaka 1970 ( by Light Year ) Benoni G
 | |  | |  
 | |  | Stream of Light 1949 ( by Borealis )
 | |  |  Blue Riband 1956 ( by Blue Peter )
 | |  |   Garter Lady 1963 ( by Worden ) 
 | |  |    Cashing Lady 1971 ( by Kashmir )
 | |  |     La Caissiere 1980 ( by Luskin Star ) Flight S G2、Wakeful S G2
 | |  |      Dashing Eagle 1993 ( by デインヒル ) Flight S、MRC 1000G
 | |  |
 | |  Kingsway 1940 ( by Fairway )英2000ギニー
 | |  Programme 1946 ( by Umidwar )
 | |   Dekagram 1951 ( by Vatellor )
 | |    Dominante 1962 ( by Chief )
 | |     Dogana 1968 ( by Zank )
 | |      Sovereign Dona 1977 ( by Sovereign Path )
 | |       Sovereign Touch 1989 ( by Pennine Walk )
 | |        Maid of Killeen 1996 ( by Darshaan )
 | |         Indian Ink 2004 ( by Indian Ridge )Coronation S、Cheveley Park S
 | |
 | Pavillon 1920 ( by Verwood ) Prix Robert Papin
 | Rosee 1921 ( by As Datout )
 |  Relizane 1926 ( by Clarissimus ) 
 |  | Medea 1932 ( by Teddy )
 |  |  Roquebrune 1938 ( by Motrico ) 
 |  |   Fort Napoleon 1947 ( by Tourbillon ) Prix Jacques Le Marois、Prix d'Ispahan
 |  |
 |  Rose The 1927 ( by Clarissimus ) 仏1000ギニー
 |
 Dagora 1913 ( by Ajax )
 | Deauville 1923 ( by Clarissimus ) Prix Robert Papin
 |  Blue Tzar 1939 ( by Blue Skies ) Prix de la Salamandre
 | 
 Hesperia 1914 ( by Ajax )
  Hesperide 1921 ( by As Datout ) 
  | Hesire 1931 ( by Radames )
  |  Hesitation 1942 ( by Sultan Mahomed )
  |   Agitation 1954 ( by Turmoil )
  |    セルリ 1961 ( by Sica Boy )
  |    | フシミエース 1970 ( by ハクリョウ )
  |    |  チョウコーピート 1976 ( by ネヴァービート )
  |    |   ピンクノワンピース 1986 ( by トウショウボーイ )
  |    |    メイショウムネノリ 2001 ( by リンドシェーバー )兵庫CS
  |    |
  |    Tack 1966 ( by Tacitus )
  |     Trevita 1977 ( by Tyrant )Flower Bowl H 
  |
  Hesione 1924 ( by Alcantara )
   Reine d'Ouilly 1931 ( by Pharos )
    Regina 1945 ( by Indus )
    | Rhea 1950 ( by Gundomar )
    |  Bella Paola 1955 ( by Ticino )英1000ギニー、英オークス、Champion S、Prix Vermeille、Grand Criterium
    |  | Polly Girl 1962 ( by Prince Bio )Prix La Fleche, Prix La Camargo
    |  | | Top Command 1971 ( by Bold Ruler )Oak Tree Invit. H
    |  | |
    |  | Bubunia 1963 ( by Wild Risk )
    |  | | Sovereign Lady 1975 ( by Sovereign Path )
    |  | | | Glorious Fate 1982 ( by Northfields )
    |  | | |  Taufan's Melody 1991 g ( by Taufan )Caulfield C
    |  | | | 
    |  | | Ramanouche 1976 ( by Riverman )
    |  | |  Rainbow Dancer 1991 ( by Rainbow Quest )Hollywood Turf H、Oak Tree Turf Championship S
    |  | | 
    |  | Pola Bella 1965 ( by Darius )仏1000ギニー、ムーランドロンシャン
    |  |  Val Divine 1971 ( by Val de Loir )
    |  |  | Niece Divine 1976 ( by Great Nephew )
    |  |  | | ナトルーン 1984 ( by Akarad )仏ダービー
    |  |  | |
    |  |  | Vayrann 1978 ( by Brigadier Gerard )Champion S
    |  |  | Yashgan 1981 ( by Hot Grove ) Oak Tree Invit. H
    |  |  | Vearia 1985 ( by Mill Reef )
    |  |  |  Valanour 1992 ( by Lomond )ガネー賞、パリ大賞
    |  |  |  Vereva 1994 ( by Kahyasi )仏オークス
    |  |  |
    |  |  Perlita 1972 ( by ボールドリック )
    |  |   ペルセポリス 1979 ( by Kalamoun )Prix Lupin
    |  |
    |  Rhenane 1961 ( by Tanerko )
    |   Galoubinka 1967 ( by Tamerlane )
    |   | Henri Le Balafre 1972 ( by Sassafras )Prix Royal Oak、Premio Roma
    |   |
    |   Rheffic 1968 ( by トラフイック )仏ダービー、パリ大賞
    |
    Prince d'Ouilly 1948 ( by Gundomar ) GP von Baden

 

牝系のこおなあに戻る

HOMEに戻る